The Hart Team at Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
111,651 Sold Properties

111,651 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
63 Hobbs RD, Milton, VT 05468
1/25

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,416 SqFt

63 Hobbs RD, Milton, VT 05468

Listed by Ingrid Hedbor of Coldwell Banker Islands Realty

PrimeMLS
53-55 Walnut ST, Burlington, VT 05401
1/48

$725,000

$774,000

6.3%
6 Beds5 Baths3,887 SqFt

53-55 Walnut ST, Burlington, VT 05401

Listed by The Conroy Group of KW Vermont Phone: 802-999-8410

PrimeMLS
3052 Rice Hill RD, Highgate, VT 05459
1/32

$284,000

$293,999

3.4%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

3052 Rice Hill RD, Highgate, VT 05459

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
86 Pinecrest DR #11C, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/48

$265,000

$270,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

86 Pinecrest DR #11C, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by Joe Villemaire of Rockstar Real Estate Collective

PrimeMLS
12 Checkerberry SQ #107, Milton, VT 05468
1/30

$329,500

$329,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

12 Checkerberry SQ #107, Milton, VT 05468

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
29 Beverly CT, St. Albans City, VT 05478
1/41

$475,500

$475,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths3,072 SqFt

29 Beverly CT, St. Albans City, VT 05478

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
242 Main ST, Sheldon, VT 05483-9705
1/60

$332,500

$329,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

242 Main ST, Sheldon, VT 05483-9705

Listed by Tamithy Howrigan of RE/MAX North Professionals

PrimeMLS
188 Junction Hill RD, Cambridge, VT 05464
1/42

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

188 Junction Hill RD, Cambridge, VT 05464

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
166 Cutting Hill RD, Waterville, VT 05492
1/58

$484,000

$479,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt

166 Cutting Hill RD, Waterville, VT 05492

Listed by Trombley & Day Group of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Morrisville-Stowe

PrimeMLS
40 Sugar Maple DR, Swanton, VT 05488
1/42

$527,000

$520,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt

40 Sugar Maple DR, Swanton, VT 05488

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
159 West ST, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/40

$506,000

$506,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

159 West ST, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
21 Wells AVE #2, Colchester, VT 05446
1/31

$295,000

$288,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt

21 Wells AVE #2, Colchester, VT 05446

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
592 Upper Pleasant Valley RD, Cambridge, VT 05464
1/39

$330,000

$329,000

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,419 SqFt

592 Upper Pleasant Valley RD, Cambridge, VT 05464

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
74 Turquoise RD, Shelburne, VT 05482

$604,989

$575,000

5.2%
1 Bed2 Baths1,008 SqFt

74 Turquoise RD, Shelburne, VT 05482

Listed by Templeton Real Estate Group of KW Vermont Phone: 802-488-3487

PrimeMLS
36 Wolff DR, Essex, VT 05452
1/43

$458,750

$449,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

36 Wolff DR, Essex, VT 05452

Listed by Marla Woulf of Pursuit Real Estate

PrimeMLS
1215 Howrigan RD, Fletcher, VT 05448
1/37

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,259 SqFt

1215 Howrigan RD, Fletcher, VT 05448

Listed by The Malley Group of KW Vermont Phone: 802-488-3499

PrimeMLS
1616 North AVE, Burlington, VT 05408
1/49

$420,000

$419,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,369 SqFt

1616 North AVE, Burlington, VT 05408

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
3 Oneida AVE, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/40

$540,000

$519,900

3.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,307 SqFt

3 Oneida AVE, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
3880 Roosevelt HWY, Colchester, VT 05446
1/47

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,058 SqFt

3880 Roosevelt HWY, Colchester, VT 05446

Listed by Warren Palm of BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

PrimeMLS
12 Tyler DR, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/46

$699,000

$699,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt

12 Tyler DR, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by Flex Realty Group of Flex Realty

PrimeMLS
1 Upland RD, Essex Junction, VT 05452
1/31

$465,000

$477,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

1 Upland RD, Essex Junction, VT 05452

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
23 Covey RD, Underhill, VT 05489
1/22

$242,000

$259,500

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,147 SqFt

23 Covey RD, Underhill, VT 05489

Listed by Lea Van Winkle of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

PrimeMLS
229 Woodlawn RD, Burlington, VT 05408
1/39

$450,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,208 SqFt

229 Woodlawn RD, Burlington, VT 05408

Listed by Kimberly Hart of Real Broker LLC

PrimeMLS
285 Beckley Hill RD, Barre Town, VT 05641
1/38

$397,000

$409,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

285 Beckley Hill RD, Barre Town, VT 05641

Listed by Joshua Gosselin of Heney Realtors - Element Real Estate (Barre)

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
The Hart Team at Real Broker LLC

Kimberly Hart License ID: 082.0085305

+1(802) 345-5300 kim@harthomesvt.com

PO Box 5522, Essex Junction, Vermont, 05453, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
The Hart Team at Real Broker LLC

Kimberly Hart License ID: 082.0085305

+1(802) 345-5300 kim@harthomesvt.com

PO Box 5522, Essex Junction, Vermont, 05453, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation